2019 Always 公式戦 審判当番表
〇印は車両提供者
日 時 | 球 場 | 試 合 | 球 審 | 一 塁 | 二 塁 | 三 塁 | 控 |
3月18日(月) | 新 島 | 播磨NS 対 稲美KG | 〇 大 西 | 粂 田 | 長谷川 | 近 藤 | ― |
4月1日(月) | 白 浜 | 姫路CP 対 阪神RY | 〇 米 田 | 大 西 | 川 端 | 長谷川 | ― |
4月11日(木) | 三田谷 | 三田PS 対 須磨SX | 猪 坂 | 粂 田 | 小 山 | 〇 加 藤 | ― |
4月22日(月) | 白 浜 | 姫路CP 対 稲美KG | 大 西 | 〇 近 藤 | 粂 田 | 長谷川 | ― |
5月8日(水) | 糀 台 | 西神CH 対 甲子園ST | 〇 鎌 田 | 川 端 | 福 島 | 西 田 | ― |
5月22日(水) | 三木防災 | 西神CH 対 三田PS | 〇 米 田 | 川 端 | 粂 田 | 大 西 | ― |
6月6日(木) | 名 谷 | 須磨SX 対 川西JA | 米 田 | 岡 本 | 川 端 | 〇 加 藤 | ― |
8月22日(木) | 瀬 戸 | 阪神RY 対 甲子園ST | 鵜 飼 | 木 村 | 〇 三 木 | 西 田 | 小 西 |
10月31日(木) | 白 浜 | 姫路CP 対 阪神RY | 〇 米 田 | 大 西 | 長谷川 | 鎌 田 | ― |
10月28日(月) | 糀 台 | 西神CH 対 播磨NS | 猪 坂 | 鎌 田 | 米 田 | 木 村 | |
9月4日(水) | 糀 台 | 西神CH 対 伊丹MS | 鎌 田 | 川 端 | 〇 粂 田 | 小 山 | ― |
9月19日(木) | 駒ヶ谷 | 三田PS 対 神戸RF | 大 西 | 〇 米 田 | 長谷川 | 近 藤 | ― |
10月7日(月) | 新 島 | 播磨NS 対 阪神RY | 大 西 | 〇 米 田 | 長谷川 | 川 端 | ― |
10月23日(水) | 糀 台 | 西神CH 対 北摂KG | 〇 米 田 | 大 西 | 長谷川 | 近 藤 | ― |
2019 Always 交流戦 審判当番表
日 時 | 球 場 | 対 戦 | 球 審 | 一 塁 | 二 塁 | 三 塁 | 控 |
2月18日(月) | 三木山 | 西神チャレンジャー | 猪 坂 | 木 村 | 三 木 | 岡 本 | ― |
3月13日(水) | 三木山 | 播磨ナインスターズ | 鎌 田 | 西 田 | 福 島 | 小 山 | ― |
3月25日(月) | 三木山 | 西神チャレンジャー | 猪 坂 | 岡 本 | (西神CH) | (西神CH) | ― |
3月27日(水) | 三木山 | 阪神ロイヤルズ | 鎌 田 | 粂 田 | (阪神RY) | (阪神RY) | ― |
4月15日(月) | 三木山 | 播磨ナインスターズ | 猪 坂 | 岡 本 | (播磨NS) | (播磨NS) | ― |
4月24日(水) | 三木山 | 姫路チャンピオン | 鎌 田 | 西 田 | (姫路CP) | (姫路CP) | ― |
5月15日(水) | 三木山 | 西宮スーパースター | 鎌 田 | 粂 田 | (西宮SS) | (西宮SS) | ― |
5月20日(月) | 三木山 | 芦屋ジェンツ | 猪 坂 | 岡 本 | (芦屋GT) | (芦屋GT) | ― |
6月5日(水) | 三木山 | 芦屋還暦野球クラブ | 鎌 田 | 小 山 | (芦屋還暦) | (芦屋還暦) | ― |
6月12日(水) | 三木山 | 川西ジャガーズ | 大 西 | 西 田 | (川西JG) | (川西JG) | ― |
7月1日(月) | 三木防災 | 阪神ロイヤルズ | 鎌 田 | 岡 本 | (阪神RY) | (阪神RY) | ― |
7月10日(水) | 三木山 | 伊丹マスルズ | 鎌 田 | 西 田 | (伊丹MS) | (伊丹MS) | ― |
9月2日(月) | 三木山 | 稲美キングス | 猪 坂 | 木 村 | (稲美KG) | (稲美KG) | ― |
9月11日(水) | 三木山 | 兵庫シルバースター | 鎌 田 | 大 西 | (兵庫SS) | (兵庫SS) | ― |
9月25日(水) | 三木山 | 宝塚グリンスター | 鎌 田 | 川 端 | (宝塚GS) | (宝塚GS) | ― |
9月30日(月) | 三木山 | 姫路チャンピオン | 猪 坂 | 鎌 田 | (姫路CP) | (姫路CP) | ― |
10月16日(水) | 三木山 | 芦屋ジェンツ | 鎌 田 | 川 端 | (芦屋GT) | (芦屋GT) | ― |